1 room studio of 25m² in Municipal Unit of Sympolitia

Οδός Ποσειδώνος, 250 09 Sympolitia, Greece

1.428 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Cozy Seaside Studios - Walk to the Beach,Loggos

Fully furnished studios for 2-4 guests,just steps from the beach! Comfortable beds,air conditioning,high speed Wi-Fi,and fully equipped kitchen! Ideal for couples,families, or professionals seeking peace and easy access to local taverns & attractions. Private parking and washing machine available for long-term stays.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

1.428 €

Price per m²

57 €

Map

The listing is located at Οδός Ποσειδώνος, 250 09 Sympolitia, Greece

Loading map