unnamed road, Agios Dimitrios, Greece
6.960 € / μήνας
Situated in Agios Dimitrios, 3 km from the nearest sandy beach, and 10 km from Rethymno city center, Villa Ismini features air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi. This villa has a private pool, a garden and free private parking with an electric car charger. The villa features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 wc, bed linen, towels, flat-screen TV with satellite channels in all rooms, a dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, and a terrace with sea views.
Situated in Agios Dimitrios, 3 km from the nearest sandy beach, and 10 km from Rethymno city center, Villa Ismini features air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi. This villa has a private pool, a garden and free private parking with an electric car charger.
The villa features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 wc, bed linen, towels, flat-screen TV with satellite channels in all rooms, a dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, and a terrace with sea views.
Τύπος ακινήτου
σπίτι
Δωμάτια
3
Μέγεθος
110 m²
Τιμή
6.960 €
Τιμή ανά m²
63 €
Η καταχώρηση βρίσκεται στη διεύθυνση unnamed road, Agios Dimitrios, Greece
Φόρτωση χάρτη