1 δωμάτιο διαμέρισμα μεγέθους 40m² σε Αθήνα

Αρματωλών και Κλεφτών 32, 114 75 Athens, Greece

1.992 € / μήνας

Διάρκεια ενοικίασης: Απεριόριστη
Διαθέσιμο από: Άμεσα

Cozy nest at Lykavitos area in Athens Greece

Cozy Nest at Lykavitos is located in Athens, 1.2 km from Athens Concert Hall. It offers free WiFi and a lounge with a flat-screen TV. This property overlooks the garden and provides a balcony. Cozy Nest at Lykavitos has one bedroom with air conditioning and a fully equipped kitchenette with a fridge. Towels, linen and personal hygiene products ass shampoo, conditioner and body wash shampoo are provided in that apartment. Popular points of interest near Cozy Nest at Lykavitos include Lycabettus Hill ( 5 minutes on foot) , Kolonaki area ( 20; on foot), Syntagma square and Ermou and Vouourestiou streets , the most commercial roads in Athens center are only 25' minutes far away on foot. Eleftherios Venizelos Airport is 25 km away. The appatment in close to Cort , General Police Station and many hospitals . Also teh area is connected with many buses and the metro station is only 6 minutes far away on foot. It is ideal for long ( max. 6 months ) and short term stays (min. 5 days ).

Τύπος ακινήτου

διαμέρισμα

Δωμάτια

1

Μέγεθος

40 m²

Τιμή

1.992 €

Τιμή ανά m²

50 €

Χάρτης

Η καταχώρηση βρίσκεται στη διεύθυνση Αρματωλών και Κλεφτών 32, 114 75 Athens, Greece

Φόρτωση χάρτη

Σχετική καταχώριση σε Αθήνα

1 υπνοδωμάτιο διαμέρισμα επιφάνειας 50.0 τ.μ. - Ζεστή διαβίωση

1 δωμάτιο διαμέρισμα μεγέθους 50m²

Acropolis Stay, Δοντα Σ., Athens, Greece

1.600 € / μήνας

2 υπνοδωμάτια διαμέρισμα επιφάνειας 95.0 τ.μ. - Ζεστή διαβίωση

2 δωμάτια διαμέρισμα μεγέθους 95m²

Athens, Nomarchía Athínas, Greece

1.600 € / μήνας

2 υπνοδωμάτια διαμέρισμα επιφάνειας 90.0 τ.μ. - Ζεστή διαβίωση

2 δωμάτια διαμέρισμα μεγέθους 90m²

Καρνεάδου 39, Athens, Greece

1.600 € / μήνας

Δες αγγελίες για ενοικιάσεις ακινήτων στην περιοχή