White Orchid Luxury Suites, Ηλια Δ. Αναπλιωτη, 847 00 Thira Municipal Unit, Greece
1.671 € / μήνας
Situated in the traditional village of Vothonas, right in the middle of Santorini island, my property consists of four private/independent suites offering great views of Sunrise, Pyrgos Kallistis, and the Aegean Sea, with the option to be booked all together as one. The 32m² mezanine apartment features luxury, privacy, and comfort in Cycladic style combined with modern design and decoration. The apartment consists of 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Fully Equipped Kitchen, Dining Table, small Living Room with Sofa-bed, a shared outdoor area with lounge chairs, a sofa with coffee table and, free Open Parking Space in nearby area.
Situated in the traditional village of Vothonas, right in the middle of Santorini island, my property consists of four private/independent suites offering great views of Sunrise, Pyrgos Kallistis, and the Aegean Sea, with the option to be booked all together as one. The 32m² mezanine apartment features luxury, privacy, and comfort in Cycladic style combined with modern design and decoration.
The apartment consists of 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Fully Equipped Kitchen, Dining Table, small Living Room with Sofa-bed, a shared outdoor area with lounge chairs, a sofa with coffee table and, free Open Parking Space in nearby area.
Τύπος ακινήτου
διαμέρισμα
Δωμάτια
1
Μέγεθος
32 m²
Τιμή
1.671 €
Τιμή ανά m²
52 €
Η καταχώρηση βρίσκεται στη διεύθυνση White Orchid Luxury Suites, Ηλια Δ. Αναπλιωτη, 847 00 Thira Municipal Unit, Greece
Φόρτωση χάρτη
Σχετική καταχώριση σε Δημοτική Ενότητα Θήρας