5 rooms house of 180m² in Ermoupoli

Απόλλωνος 20, 841 00 Ermoupoli, Greece

21.600 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Seaside neoclassical property in Vaporia Ermoupoli

Discover a truly unique stay at this stunning neoclassical home, nestled in the heart of the iconic Vaporia neighborhood. Perfectly blending old-world elegance with modern comforts, this spacious residence accommodates up to 10 guests, making it ideal for families or groups of friends. Perched right on the water’s edge, the house offers breathtaking views of the Aegean Sea and direct access to the crystal-clear waters. Step out of your front door and into paradise!

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

180 m²

Price

21.600 €

Price per m²

120 €

Map

The listing is located at Απόλλωνος 20, 841 00 Ermoupoli, Greece

Loading map